Saturday 29th Oct 2022

Ulster Junior A Club Championship Prelim
Crosserlough, Cavan
13:00
Glen Maghera, Derry

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 5th Nov 2022

Ulster Junior A Club Championship SF 'B'
An Riocht, Down
13:00
Brídíní Óga, Antrim

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 12th Nov 2022

Ulster Junior B Club Championship Semi Final
Naomh Treasa, Tyrone
TBC
Culloville, Armagh

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Ulster Junior B Club Championship Semi Final
Clontibret, Monaghan
TBC
Lacken, Cavan

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 19th Nov 2022

Ulster Intermediate Club Championship Final
Eglish, Tyrone
12:00
Clonduff, Down

Venue: Pairc Esler, Down Referee: E.P. Cassidy

Ulster Senior Club Championship Final
Loughgiel, Antrim
14:00
Slaughtneil, Derry

Venue: Pairc Esler Referee: Gavin Donegan

Saturday 26th Nov 2022

Ulster Junior B Club Championship Final
Naomh Treasa, Tyrone
13:00
Lacken, Cavan

Venue: Middletown Referee: TBC

Ulster Senior Club Championship Final Replay
Antrim
13:00
Derry

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Bridie Mc Menamin Shield Prelim '1'
Cushendall, Antrim
13:00
Bye

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Bridie Mc Menamin Shield Prelim '2'
Markevich, Donegal
13:00
Ballerin, Derry

Venue: Donegal Referee: TBC

Bridie Mc Menamin Shield Prelim '3'
Eire Og, Tyrone
13:00
Crosserlough II, Cavan

Venue: Tyrone Referee: TBC

Bridie Mc Menamin Shield Prelim '4'
East Belfast, Down
13:00
Killeavy, Armagh

Venue: Down Referee: TBC

Saturday 3rd Dec 2022

Ulster Junior A Club Championship Final
Granemore, Armagh
13:00
Bridini Oga, Antrim

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Bridie Mc Menamin Shield SF 'A'
East Belfast GAA, Down
13:00
Ballerin, Derry

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Bridie Mc Menamin Shield SF 'B'
Eire Og, Tyrone
13:00
Cushendall, Antrim

Venue: Cushendall Referee: TBC

Saturday 10th Dec 2022

Bridie Mc Menamin Shield Final
Cushendall, Antrim
13:00
Ballerin, Derry

Venue: Ahoghill GAC Referee: TBC

AIB All-Ireland Senior Club Championship semi-final
Loughgiel, Antrim
13:00
Drom and Inch (Tipperary)

Venue: Donaghmore Ashbourne GAA Referee: TBC

Saturday 17th Dec 2022

22 AIB All-Ireland Intermediate Club Championship final
James Stephens, Kilkenny
16:15
Clonduff (Down)

Venue: Croke Park Referee: TBC

AIB All-Ireland Senior Club Championship final
Loughgiel, Antrim
18:30
Sarsfields, Galway

Venue: Croke Park Referee: TBC

Sunday 18th Dec 2022

AIB All-Ireland Junior A Club Championship final
Adare (Limerick)
14:00
Brídíní Óga (Antrim)

Venue: Ashbourne GAA Referee: TBC

All Ireland Junior B Club Championship Final
Devlin, Westmeath
13:00
Lacken, Cavan

Venue: Gaa NGDC Referee: TBC

Saturday 7th Jan 2023

AIB All-Ireland Junior Club Championship final
Knockananna (Wicklow)
14:00
Brídíní Óga (Antrim)

Venue: Coralstown Kinnegad GAA Referee: TBC

Saturday 10th Dec 2022

AIB All-Ireland Junior B Club Championship semi-final
Fr. Murphys (UK)
1-04
4-09
Lacken (Cavan)

Venue: Bray Emmets GAA Club Referee: TBC

Bridie Mc Menamin Shield Final
Cushendall, Antrim
2-09
1-06
Ballerin, Derry

Venue: Ahoghill GAC Referee: TBC

AIB All-Ireland Senior Club Championship semi-final
Loughgiel, Antrim
3-06
2-06
Drom and Inch (Tipperary)

Venue: Donaghmore Ashbourne GAA Referee: TBC

22 AIB All-Ireland Intermediate Club Championship semi-final
Clanmaurice (Kerry)
1-11
1-16
Clonduff (Down)

Venue: Coralstown Kinnegad GAA Referee: TBC

Saturday 3rd Dec 2022

Bridie Mc Menamin Shield SF 'A'
East Belfast GAA, Down
1-02
6-15
Ballerin, Derry

Venue: Ballerin Referee: TBC

Bridie Mc Menamin Shield SF 'B'
Eire Og, Tyrone
1-05
3-07
Cushendall, Antrim

Venue: Cushendall Referee: TBC

Ulster Junior A Club Championship Final
Granemore, Armagh
0-9
1-13
Bridini Oga, Antrim

Venue: Derrytresk Referee: TBC

Saturday 26th Nov 2022

Ulster Junior B Club Championship Final
Naomh Treasa, Tyrone
1-4
2-10
Lacken, Cavan

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Bridie Mc Menamin Shield Prelim '3'
Eire Og, Tyrone
3-10
0-3
Crosserlough II, Cavan

Venue: Tyrone Referee: TBC

Bridie Mc Menamin Shield Prelim '2'
Markevich, Donegal
1-10
2-09
Ballerin, Derry

Venue: Donegal Referee: TBC

Bridie Mc Menamin Shield Prelim '4'
East Belfast, Down
4-09
0-02
Killeavy, Armagh

Venue: Down Referee: TBC

Saturday 19th Nov 2022

Ulster Intermediate Club Championship Final
Eglish, Tyrone
1-07
1-10
Clonduff, Down

Venue: Pairc Esler, Down Referee: E.P. Cassidy

Ulster Senior Club Championship Final
Loughgiel, Antrim
2-13
1-11
Slaughtneil, Derry

Venue: Pairc Esler Referee: Gavin Donegan

Saturday 12th Nov 2022

Ulster Junior B Club Championship Semi Final
Naomh Treasa, Tyrone
2-7
0.10
Culloville, Armagh

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Ulster Junior B Club Championship Semi Final
Clontibret, Monaghan
1-0
4.15
Lacken, Cavan

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 5th Nov 2022

Ulster Junior A Club Championship SF 'A'
Crosserlough, Cavan
2-8
1-12
Granemore, Armagh

Venue: Granemore Referee: TBC

Ulster Junior A Club Championship SF 'B'
An Riocht, Down
0-7
2-7
Brídíní Óga, Antrim

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC

Saturday 29th Oct 2022

Ulster Junior A Club Championship Prelim
Crosserlough, Cavan
0-8
0-7
Glen Maghera, Derry

Venue: TBC Referee: TBC